Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36198251
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,659159,06484,838
Andorra821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua y Barbuda10171104
Arabia Saudita742,586461
Argelia2144,249674
Argentina
Argentina
1,05231,9626,970
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,146162,095518,900
Austria
Austria
5736,3102,409
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas891,5391,289
Bahrain801,352328
Bangladesh1865,9192,517
Barbados1081,9644,634
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55763529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brasil
Brazil
1,88473,08212,214
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45820,7656,672
Cabo Verde4630
Camboya915750
Camerún651,251194
Canadá
Canada
7,508364,694659,742
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76318,2566,377
China
China
80735,66511,029
Chipre1953,5222,384
Colombia
Colombia
87425,1123,265
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corea del sur
South Korea
2085,3855,349
Costa Rica2084,603759
Croacia4045048
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Dinamarca1472,164444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2066,7401,947
Egipto42414,8107,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emiratos árabes unidos1474,8751,676
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171913
Eslovenia37750319
España
Spain
4,097111,76832,610
Estados Unidos
United States
86,2813,444,4076,358,828
Estonia1624120
Etiopía4442390
Fiji691,226453
Filipinas
Philippines
64621,64222,216
Finlandia981,534330
Francia
France
3,96651,46817,970
Gabón141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Granada810323
Grecia3166,2391,706
Guadalupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda56512,0185,255
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2806,8194,091
Hungría52789348
India
India
4,448111,13830,581
Indonesia35419,84615,028
Irak87756682
Irlanda88214,59344,441
Irán47884115
Islandia2340351
Islas Caimán223314,772
Islas Mauricio1262,428477
Islas Turcas y Caicos86112
Israel1011,930740
Italia
Italy
2,37331,8518,832
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2661,448
Japón
Japan
98116,43010,707
Jersey61418176
Jordania1022,290346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2885,8427,570
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131708
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania17260144
Luxemburgo52604276
Líbano1403,744608
Macao2150439
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45040,10746,434
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,6011,593
Marruecos2074,5111,063
Martinica77410
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8810
Mongolia1835987
Mozambique20671145
México
Mexico
3,660115,82260,706
Mónaco72225
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,201199
Netherlands Antilles53498123
Nicaragua591,530393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6018,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Noruega3879,09910,298
Nueva Zelanda99516,07938,850
Oman410017
Pakistan22715,7641,801
Panamá
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
74121,1756,721
Polonia63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50314,5552,635
Qatar49979275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,342374,5632,316,998
República centroafricana240
República checa7063491
República dominicana1883,1091,311
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,786529
Rusia80696190
San Marino361
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87323,640107,702
Siria6255543
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1352,8981,043
Sudáfrica70118,41338,127
Sudán51498
Suecia2998,2752,427
Suiza
Switzerland
87310,2143,465
Surinam8522
Tailandia4178,4585,989
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,341271,64499,680
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Togo91613
Trinidad y Tobago2656,3518,416
Tunisia261,00255
Turkmenistan000
Turquía2998,8032,687
Ucrania3228568
Uganda50776535
Uruguay1534,3221,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7683,040
Vietnam1453,5531,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220